Auxiliary Members

Penni Aanenson, Fulda, MN
Cary Aasness, Dalton, MN
Anita Aasness, Dalton, MN
Laura Arp, Andover, MN
Robert & Jeni Olsze, Shawano, WI
LaVonne Babler, Borup, MN
Jane Bachmann, Frazee, MN
Elizabeth Baker, Buffalo Gap, SD
Krista Banks, Spring Valley, MN
Donna Barlass, Stillwater, MN
Mary Bauer, Faribault, MN
Sandra Benoit, Dassel, MN
Linda Bentley, Roseville, MN
Renee Berens, Buffalo, MN
Kathy Berg, Hendrum, MN
Linda Berg, McGregor, MN
John Maciejny, Minneapolis, MN
Sue Biliske, Grand Forks, ND
Pam Blad, Litchfield, MN
Joy Blank, St. Cloud, MN
Kari Bolstad, Fertile, MN
Hope Bonar, Northhome, MN
Linda Born, Waseca, MN
Stacey Bronk, Lewiston, MN
Peggy Brusse, Preston, MN
Adele Butenas, Pelican Rapids, MN
Susan Carlson, Stanchfield, MN
Lynn Carpenter, Lake Benton, MN
Cathy Christian, Rogers, MN
Jean Clark, Little Falls, MN
Gale Bondhus, Storden, MN
Alan Cwikla, Theif River Falls, MN
Kerry Dahl, Cloquet, MN
Willa Dailey, Mankato, MN
Dorothy Dallmann, Rochester, MN
Heidi Dallmann, Lake Lillian, MN
Shirley Darr, Rushford, MN
Jennifer Deutz, Marshall, MN
Renee Worke, Owatonna, MN
Elizabeth Dokken, Spring Grove, MN
Debbie Ediger, Belle Plaine, MN
Jeff Johnson, Arlington, MN
Denise Elfelt, Nowthen, MN
Mandy Erp, New York Mills, MN
Helen Evers, Windom, MN
Laura Fadness, Minneota, MN
Rita Fahey Norwood-Young, Am, MN
Linda Fahey, Glencoe, MN
Sara Fahey, Belle Plaine, MN
Linda L. Fahey, Belle Plaine, MN
Marilyn Fausch, Fairmont, MN
Luann Finnila, Burnsville, MN
Lucy Fischer, Long Lake, SD
Betty Fischer, Buffalo Lake, MN
Lisa Fitzner, Renville, MN
Grace Fladeboe, Kandiyohi, MN
Paul Anderson, Frazee, MN
Jamie Duininck, Spicer, MN
Patricia Flies, Plainview, MN
Collene Fogarty, Howard Lake, MN
Connie Fragodt, Appleton, MN
Elfriede Fredrickson, Duluth, MN
Janis Friederichs, Golden Valley, MN
Nell Gathje, Stewartville, MN
Lanna Gehling, Preston, MN
Alice Goelz, Franklin, MN
Deanne Grafe, Rochester, MN
Sarah Grafe, Rochester, MN
Larry Gravley, Windom, MN
Beth Ann Green, Bemidji, MN
Barbara Jean Greenfield, Des Moines, IA
Ginger Gregory, Belle Plaine, MN
Sheila Grover, Plainview, MN
Denni Hallock, Cleveland, MN
Ruth Hamilton, Dexter, MN
Tammy Hansen, Prairie Farm, WI
Diane Hansen, Prairie Farm, WI
Natalie Hanson, Hoffman, MN
Sharon Harberts, Stewartville, MN
Tara Harguth, Waseca, MN
Holly Harguth, Waseca, MN
Eileen Harguth, Waseca, MN

Ann Helbling, Kindred, ND
Sharon A. Henry, Foley, MN
Leslie Henslin, Bird Island, MN
Annette Henslin, Bird Island, MN
Jody Hepola, Brimson, MN
Kathleen Herberg, St. Peter, MN
Pamela Hermann, Rochester, MN
Sheri Baldwin, Princeton, MN
Nancy Hiller, Zimmerman, MN
LaRue Hilpipre, Waterloo, IA
Merry Hines, Elsworth, WI
Shirley Hines, Elsworth, WI
Lori Holland, Ellendale, MN
Marlys Hoops, Fairmont, MN
Tanya Hoss, Palisade, MN
Tristin Joy Host, Cross Lake, MN
Holly Hotovec, Danube, MN
Sue Houdek, Little Falls, MN
Sherry Houghton, Red Wing, MN
Nancy Houghton, Red Wing, MN
Jodi DeJong-Hughes, Danvers, MN
Kathy Hunter, St Paul, MN
Jessica Imholte, Shakopee, MN
Peggy Imholte, St. Cloud, MN
Pamela Jagodzinske, Welcome, MN
Christine Janke, Frazee, MN
Bernie Johnson, Cannon Falls, MN
Connie Johnson, White Bear Township, MN
Marlys Kahler, Sherburn, MN
Rhonda Kerkhoff, Redwood Falls, MN
Peg Kizer, Marshall, MN
Karen Klassen Winkler, Manitoba, CA
Mary Klindworth, Lake City, MN
Joyce Klyve, Detroit Lakes, MN
Kara Kohner, Winona, MN
Michelle Lee Kovanen, Moose Lake, MN
Jennifer Lahren, St Cloud, MN
Elizabeth Kraemer, Osakis, MN
Connie McCloud, Richville, MN
Judy Kruesel, Rochester, MN
Ron Kubarek, Springbrook, WI
Dayle Lampi, Annandale, MN
Kara Lampi, Annandale, MN
Lynn Lampi, Annandale, MN
Diane Lange, Sanborn, MN
Marcia Turnquist, Lewiston, MN
Barb Larson, Plymouth, MN
Christine Lenz, Elk River, MN
Carlotta Loberg, Duluth, MN
Tammy Luther, North St Paul, MN
Margaret Mages, Lafayette, MN
Heidi Magnuson, Pine Island, MN
Deb Maidl, Lafayette, MN
O.C. Mangold, Wickenburg, AZ
Joani Mangold, Wickenburg, AZ
Julie Maser, Hinckley, MN
Deanna Masloski, Andover, MN
Carol McCartan, Stewartville, MN
Michele Wenzel, Dilworth, MN
Jan Miller Sauk, Rapids, MN
Sheila Mitchell, Albany, MN
Marie Moline, Austin, MN
Nicholas Molnau, Arlington, MN
Debra L. Munsell, Franklin, MN
Angie Murphy, Kellogg, MN
Judith Nelson, Two Harbors, MN
Sharon Nelson, Pipestone, MN
Chad Nelson, Braham, MN
Ginger Noshbusch, Stanchfield, MN
Cally Nundahl, Frazee, MN
Karen O’Byrne, Albert Lea, MN
Marilyn Oberfoell, Mountain Iron, MN
Mary Olafson, Morden, Manitoba,
Kathleen Onstad, Crookston, MN
Barb Orr, Ypsilanti, ND
Beverly Orr, Ypsilanti, ND
Val Orr, Ypsilanti, ND

Cindi Pavlis, Hadley, MN
Doris Peterson, Wykoff, MN
Arlene Peterson, South St. Paul, MN
Sandy Peterson, Foreston, MN
Sharon Peterson, Ellendale, MN
Dorinda Pettis, Plainview, MN
Jean Pike, Jackson, MN
Merridy Pike, Princeton, MN
Faye Pinske, Arlington, MN
Rosi Przybilla, Royalton, MN
Meg Gatti, Buckner, KY
Georgia Pullen, Battle Lake, MN
Gloria Radde, Mayer, MN
Deena Radde, Cologne, MN
Leesa Rapacz, Argyle, MN
Penny Reedy, Ely, MN
Sherry Marie Regier, Mountain Lake, MN
Sharon Rew, Waseca, MN
Conny Rime, Wyoming, MN
Denise Robyn, St Joseph, MO
Eileen Roehlke, Rogers, MN
Deb Rooney, Fairmont, MN
Patricia Ann Rose, Fairmont, MN
Stacey Schiele, Brandon, MN
Ione Schrader, Faribault, MN
Joanne Schuldt, Caledonia, MN
Kathleen Schumacher, New Prague, MN
Julie Schwade, Spring Valley, MN
Berni Orbeck-G.M, St Cloud, MN
Alma Siemers, Cross Lake, MN
Ruth Sinnwell, Kasson, MN
Darcy Slack, Fennimore, WI
Sue Stang, Big Lake, MN
Jeannie Strand, Int’l Falls, MN
Jennifer Strunge, Ogilvie, MN
Edna Studer, Lakeville, MN
Val Sutton, Flandreau, SD
Cindy Swanson, Hill City, MN
Deb Swanson, Ivanhoe, MN
Deb Sweeney, Ripon, WI
Reed Anfinson, Benson, MN
Sherrie Syverson, Fergus Falls, MN
Debi Theorin, Wausau, WI
Karan Thompson, St. Michael, MN
Beth Thompson, Lansing, MN
Jerdis Thornton, Buffalo, MN
Marilyn Tillotson, Maple Plain, MN
Wanda Trocke, St Peter, MN
Karen Tveit, Int’l Falls, MN
Roxanne Valek, Northfield, MN
Carla Wagner, Blue Earth, MN
Deborah Waldorf, Osakis, MN
Lana Walters, Racine, MN
Connie Wangen, Cambridge, MN
Sara Warmka, Racine, MN
Sandy Werner, Elk River, MN
Barbara Wessel, Long Prairie, MN
Lois Westby, Rosholt, SD
Pat Wilson, Lake City, Fl
Mary Winscher, Royalton, MN
Terri Winter, Paynesville, MN
Sandy Winter, Sauk Center, MN
Tonya Witte, Lake City, MN
Deb Zempel, Fergus Falls, MN
Lois Zenke, La Crescent, MN
Cheryl Zenke, Caledonia, MN
Linda Zielsdorf, Benson, MN
Lori Ziemer, New London, MN
Louise Ziemer, New London, MN